14 de Enero
15:30 Las Nenas
16:00 Corpus black fam
17:30 Begoña
18:00 Slowy, Tapia y Holkan Dk

 

15 de Enero
15:30 Tangelo
16:00 Leo Saldivar 
17:00 Artero
18:00 Ezra faello 
16 de Enero
15:30 Duas vozes 
16:00 Daniela rubi
17:00 Lety pop
18:00 Stereopoeticos
17 de Enero
16:00 Amoonet
17:00 Si bemol 
18:00 Fabian Moguel 

 

18 de Enero
15:30 Pablo Cristeros & Saul muerto 
17:00 Viry Miran
18:00 Habitantes de la pocilga 
19 de Enero
15:30 Benji al mando 
17:00 Viccx Hid
18:00 Incógnito 
20 de Enero
15:30 Mar distante 
17:00 Iblue
18:00 Isaí cor 

 

21 de Enero
16:00 The xclub 
17:00 serendipia
18:00 Karen Ricoy 
22 de Enero
15:30 Lkn Records 
17:00 And the Oscar should go to 
18:00 Contacto Zero 
23 de Enero
15:30 Fercho reyes 
17:00 Chaac 
18:00 Lienzo 
24 de Enero
15:30 Jessica García 
16:00 Las Nenas  
17:00 Lina Baabe 
18:00 Zohm 
25 de Enero
15:30 Los sin hueso 
17:00 Krimer VS (LyonTrap) 
18:00 Eivam
26 de Enero
16:00 Decimos Leyva 
17:00 Erika Salazar 
18:00 Lunes de honores 
27 de Enero
15:30 Dope
16:00 Lianno
17:00 Akros Sinclair
18:00 Sof soft
28 de Enero
15:30 Ernesto Solís
17:00 Big dream
18:00 Antonio loza
29 de Enero
15:30 Grisly 
17:00 Combine
17:30 Montecarlo
18:00 Virgilio
30 de Enero
15:30 Grecia campos 
17:00 Michell Luna
18:00 Óscar Damian 
31 de Enero

16:00 And the Oscar should go to
17:00 Los shot’s 
18:00 Academia PCM 
1 de Febrero
15:30 Yeshua 
17:00 Maivox
18:00 Odissea
2 de Febrero
15:30 𝐴tomic County
17:00 Gallo
18:00 Chico del apartamento 5-12
3 de Febrero

15:30 Marino band
16:00 Tamara
18:00 Noveno portal

 

4 de Febrero
15:30 Mellon Collie 
16:00 Primitivos 
17:00 Huitla y shei 
18:00 Eddy orvañanos

 

5 de Febrero

15:30 Pink chicks 
16:00 Inda Midland 
17:30 Azul aime
18:00 Gaby Ochoa 
6 de Febrero
15:30 Romina Go
17:00 Los brebajes
18:00 Waterfalls 
7 de Febrero

15:30 Acustico Davinci 
17:00 Goldmen 
18:00 Patty Ibarra 
8 de Febrero

15:30 Cristeros muertos 
17:00 Nasatas 
18:00 Clika lumbre  
9 de Febrero

16:00 Nataliyah
17:00 Hanno
18:00 Carácter y estilo